Is Ritz crisp& things Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
potatoes, canola oil, cornstarch, unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate{vitamin b1), riboflavin {vitamin b2), folic acid), sugar, oat fiber, leavening (calcium phosphate, baking soda), soy lecithin, salt, paprika, onion powder, tomato powder, yeastextract, spices, garlic powder, vinegar powder, natural flavor, contains: wheat, soy,
Check Ritz crisp& things against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritz crisp& things in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


