Is Riverland Chicken Slices 400g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken (80%), Water, Food Starches (Maize, Tapioca Potato), Salt, Sugar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Stabiliser (451), Vegetable Fibre, Vegetable Gum (407), Preservative (223) (Sulphite), Yeast Extract, Spice Extract.
Check Riverland Chicken Slices 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riverland Chicken Slices 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riverland Chicken Slices 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


