Is Riverland Roasted Chicken Shaved Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (80%), Water, Starch (maize, Tapioca), Sugar, Thickener (1442), Salt, Stabiliser (451), Yeast Extracts, Vegetable Fibre, Vegetable Gum (407), Preservative (223), Vegetable Oil, Flavour Enhancer (635). Contains: Sulphite.
Check Riverland Roasted Chicken Shaved against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riverland Roasted Chicken Shaved in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
Riverland Roasted Chicken Shaved is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


