Is Riviana One Pan Risotto Italian Style Mushroom Porcini & Herbs 240g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice (87%), Mushrooms (3.5%) (Including Porcini Mushrooms 1.5%), Salt, Vegetables (Onion, Carrot, Celery, Tomato), Sugar, Herbs & Spices, Yeast Extract.
Check Riviana One Pan Risotto Italian Style Mushroom Porcini & Herbs 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riviana One Pan Risotto Italian Style Mushroom Porcini & Herbs 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Carando Carando Abruzzese Recipe Italian Style Meatballs Blended Cheese And Herbs
Alessi Premium Risotto with Porcini Mushrooms and Italian Aroborio Rice 8 oz. Pouch
Risotto, Premium, Milanese Style with Saffron and Italian Arborio Rice
WILD MUSHROOM WITH ITALIAN HERBS FULLY COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, WILD MUSHROOM WITH ITALIAN HERBS
CHICKEN CREOLE STYLE ZESTY MEDLEY OF CLASSIC ITALIAN HERBS & CREOLE SEASONING 30 MINUTE MARINADE, CHICKEN
About this product
Rice · Pouch


