Is Riviera Yogourt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ultrafiltered partly skim milk cane sugar, coffee, natural flavour, bacterial culjures, lactase, vitamin d, lmo strd

Check Riviera Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie