Is Riz Arborio Pour Risotto Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riz Arborio, Arbomonwsr Van Superieure Kwaliteit Ingredienten: 100% Arbononst

Check Riz Arborio Pour Risotto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish