Is RIZ BLANC POUR SUSHI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Otetncs/ Protetn/ Proteinas Sait/ Sal Bres/ Fiber/ Fibras Igine Maiere Premiere Italie Igin Ofraw Material : Italy Igen Materia Prima : Italia Oids / Weight / Eso :
Check RIZ BLANC POUR SUSHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RIZ BLANC POUR SUSHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sushi Chef Sesame Seed
Planters Pop & Pour Dry Roasted Sunflower Kernels
Sushi Chef Mirin Traditional Japanese Style Sweetened Sake - 10 fl oz
Gimme Seaweed Snacks 100% Organic Roasted Seaweed Sushi Nori, Wrap N’ Roll, 0.81 oz (Case of 12)
Betty Crocker Bisquick Shake 'N Pour Buttermilk Pancake Mix, 10.6 oz
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


