Is RO Sprinkles 3oz-Nerdy Nummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Confectioners' Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Red 3, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Yellow 6.
Check RO Sprinkles 3oz-Nerdy Nummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RO Sprinkles 3oz-Nerdy Nummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Real Bacon Bits 3oz Jar
Betty Crocker Parlor Perfect Confetti Sprinkles Ice Cream Toppings
ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE CRUNCHY AND BIG CHEWY CANDY, ORANGE YOU NERDY?, STRAWBER2Y SQUARED, LEFT-CLICK LEMON, GIGA GRAPE
Freshness Guaranteed Traditional Rotisserie, Whole, 36 oz, 19g of Protein per 3oz serving (Hot)
McCormick Pure Ground Black Pepper - 3oz
Where to buy
RO Sprinkles 3oz-Nerdy Nummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


