Is Road Hog Willy's Real-Pit Bar-B-Q The Original Southern Peach Bar-B-Q Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices), Peach Puree, White Wine, Honey, Maple Syrup, White Sugar, Dijon Mustard, (distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric), Flavored Cider Vinegar (distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Caramel Color) Brown Sugar, Unsalted Butter, (pasteurized Milk, Natural Flavor), Granulated Onion, Spices. Contains Milk

Check Road Hog Willy's Real-Pit Bar-B-Q The Original Southern Peach Bar-B-Q Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryFruityTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping