Is Roar Organic Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Water From Concentrate*, Erythritol*, Cane Sugar*, Natural Flavours*, Citric Acid, Concentrated Apple Juice* (for Colour), Concentrated Blackcurrant Juice* (for Colour), Concentrated Carrot Juice* (for Colour), Sea Salt, L-malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Tripotassium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract*, Calcium D-pantothenate (vitamin B5), D-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate (vitamin A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Roar Organic Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go