Is ROAST GRAVY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Modified Potato Starch, Palm Fat, Maltodextrin, Salt, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'- Ribonucleotides), Glucose, Flavourings, Onion Powder, Tomato Purée Powder, Burnt Sugar, Yeast Extract, Soy Sauce, Thickener (Guar Gum), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Lactose (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Milk Protein. For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May contain traces of celery, mustard and sulphites.
Check ROAST GRAVY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROAST GRAVY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Pioneer Brand® Gluten Free Brown Gravy Mix 1.61 oz. Packet
Heinz Home-Style Roasted Turkey Gravy, 12 oz Jar
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
McCormick No Artificial Flavors Brown Gravy Mix, 0.87 oz Envelope
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


