Is ROASTED CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, ROASTED CORN & BLACK BEAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS, ROASTED TOMATO, POBLANO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, BLACK BEANS, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID CALCIUM CHLORIDE), GREEN CHILIES (GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID), ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SEASONING BLEND (SALT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION AND RED BELL PEPPER), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEASONING BLEND (SALT, SUGAR, SPICES [INCLUDING CELERY], CITRIC ACID), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHILE POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER).

Check ROASTED CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, ROASTED CORN & BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED CORN & BLACK BEAN SALSA, ROASTED CORN & BLACK BEAN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad