Is ROASTED GARLIC CREAMY SANDWICH SPREAD, ROASTED GARLIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, ROASTED GARLIC (GARLIC, OLIVE OIL), FROZEN EGG YOLK, SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DRIED GARLIC, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check ROASTED GARLIC CREAMY SANDWICH SPREAD, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC CREAMY SANDWICH SPREAD, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingMeal Prep


