Is ROASTED GARLIC & HERB GROUND CHICKEN SAUSAGE MEAL STARTERS, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED PARSELY, HONEY.

Check ROASTED GARLIC & HERB GROUND CHICKEN SAUSAGE MEAL STARTERS, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling