Is ROASTED GARLIC & HERB ITALIAN SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION EXTRACT, FLAVORING, GARLIC EXTRACT.
Check ROASTED GARLIC & HERB ITALIAN SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC & HERB ITALIAN SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


