Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, SPICES. TOPPING: MINCED GARLIC (GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, TURMERIC).

Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep