Is ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS (NON-GMO*): CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE, SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, ROASTED GARLIC 3%, SALT, PEPPER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED GARLIC HUMMUS, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich