Is ROASTED GARLIC & ONION ORGANIC ROASTED KALE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LACINATO KALE, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check ROASTED GARLIC & ONION ORGANIC ROASTED KALE, ROASTED GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping