Is ROASTED GARLIC PITA CHIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PITA [WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, SEA SALT, SUGAR, ENZYMES, NATURAL MOLD INHIBITORS (CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, CULTURED CORN SYRUP, FUMARIC ACID)], OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SALT.

Check ROASTED GARLIC PITA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go