Is Roasted gim with olive oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Traditional seaweed (domestic) 48.4%, canola oil (imported: Canada, Australia, Italy, etc.), refined salt (domestic), refined olive oil (Spanish) 2.5%, sesame oil (sesame oil composition, herb extract)

Check Roasted gim with olive oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing