Is Roasted Green Peas, Salted Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas, Palm Oil, Salt, Artificial Colours (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Roasted Green Peas, Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go