Is Roasted Red Potato & Vegetable Medley Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Seasoned Potatoes (Organic Red Potatoes, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Garlic Powder, Sea Salt,,ganic Canola Oil), Organic Cut Green Beans, Organic Mushrooms, Organic Red Bell Peppers
Check Roasted Red Potato & Vegetable Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Red Potato & Vegetable Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


