Is ROASTED RED TOMATOES, ROASTED RED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, expeller pressed non-GMO canola oil, garlic, organic vinegar, spices, salt.
Check ROASTED RED TOMATOES, ROASTED RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED RED TOMATOES, ROASTED RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladSandwich


