No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED SALTED Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower), Sea Salt

Check ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED SALTED | Spoonful