Is ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS, SEA SALT.

Check ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? ROASTED & SALTED ALMONDS, ROASTED & SALTED | Spoonful