Is ROASTED & SALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS, PEANUT OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check ROASTED & SALTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping