Is Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cashews, Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Pepitas, Raisins (Sulfur Dioxide), Brazil Nuts, Dates (Oats & Flour), Soybean Oil And Salt
Check Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted & Salted Trail Mix - 5 lb. Zip Lock Pouch Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping


