Is ROASTED SWEET POTATO & APPLE SALAD Oat Free?

Ingredients
ROMAINE LETTUCE, ROASTED SWEET POTATO (SWEET POTATO, CANOLA OIL), APPLE (FRESH APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMIN C TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), HONEY CRANBERRY DRESSING (WATER, HONEY, CANOLA OIL, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DIJON MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES], LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED CRANBERRIES [SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, SUNFLOWER OIL], BROWN SUGAR, LEMON PEEL [LEMON PEEL, SUGAR, LEMON OIL], SPICES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, AGAVE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, BEET SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), KALE, CARROT, ALMOND.
Check ROASTED SWEET POTATO & APPLE SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED SWEET POTATO & APPLE SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


