Is ROASTY TOASTY COCONUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED ORGANIC COCONUT, VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA, KOSHER SALT.

Check ROASTY TOASTY COCONUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping