Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET DIPPING MUSTARD, RASPBERRY WASABI, RASPBERRY WASABI Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, CORN SYRUP, RED RASPBERRY PRESERVES (RED RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE), EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, WASABI), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.
Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET DIPPING MUSTARD, RASPBERRY WASABI, RASPBERRY WASABI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, GOURMET DIPPING MUSTARD, RASPBERRY WASABI, RASPBERRY WASABI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle


