Is ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, NUTCRACKER DIP Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, MILK, PALM OIL BROWN SUGAR, PECANS, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, APOCAROTENAL (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM SULFATE, XANTHAN GUM, CINNAMON, GINGER, NUTMEG, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, NUTCRACKER DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROBERT ROTHSCHILD FARM, NUTCRACKER DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


