Is Rock Island Extra Large Barn Fertile Eggs - 12 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Eggs
Check Rock Island Extra Large Barn Fertile Eggs - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rock Island Extra Large Barn Fertile Eggs - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Burrito Large Super Soft 8 Count - 20 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Celestial Seasonings Sleepytime Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Extra 20 Count - 1.2 Oz
Where to buy
Rock Island Extra Large Barn Fertile Eggs - 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


