Is Rocket Lollies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (25%) (Pineapple, Orange, Strawberry), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Colours: Beetroot Red, Curcumin. Acid: Citric Acid; Flavourings, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain milk. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. No artificial colours or flavourings. 464ml (8 x 58ml e) NUTRITION This pack contains 8 lollies. STORAGE INFORMATION: TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per lolly (58ml) Food Freezer* Energy 296kJ/
Check Rocket Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocket Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


