Is Rocks Juicy Oranges Whole Fruit Squash 740ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rocks Spring Water, Cane Sugar, Whole Oranges (11%), Citric Acid, Orange Oil

Check Rocks Juicy Oranges Whole Fruit Squash 740ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rocks Juicy Oranges Whole Fruit Squash 740ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking