Is Rockshore Irish Lager Beer 20 x 440ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley
Check Rockshore Irish Lager Beer 20 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockshore Irish Lager Beer 20 x 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


