Is Rockstar Energy Drink Sugar Free - 24 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- inositol
- natural and artificial flavors
- pantothenic acid
- +1 more
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Glucuronolactone, Sorbic Acid (Preservative), Benzoic Acid (Preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Pantothenic Acid, Niacinamide, Inositol, L-Carnitine, Guarana Seed Extract, Milk Thistle Extract, Riboflavin, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Rockstar Energy Drink Sugar Free - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rockstar Energy Drink Sugar Free - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


