Is ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, HEMP SEED EXTRACT, STEVIA, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.
Check ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Rocky Mountain Bakery Rudi's Gluten Free Sourdough White Bread
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


