Is ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water concentrate
coconut water concentrate
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, HEMP SEED EXTRACT, STEVIA, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.
Check ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH, INFUSED BEVERAGE, HEMP COCONUT LIME, HEMP COCONUT LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Rocky Mountain Bakery Rudi's Gluten Free Sourdough White Bread
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


