Is Rocky Rasper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry Fruit Ice Lolly Water, Raspberry Puree From Concentrate 15% Sugar, Dextrose, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Colour (Anthocyanins)

Check Rocky Rasper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go