Is ROCKY ROAD LIGHT ICE CREAM, WITH ROASTED ALMONDS AND FLUFFY MARSHMALLOWS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, MARSHMALLOWS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, BUTTER, SALT), CREAM, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), TAPIOCA STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check ROCKY ROAD LIGHT ICE CREAM, WITH ROASTED ALMONDS AND FLUFFY MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking