Is Rocky Road Milk Chocolate 145gm Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour), Marshmallow, Cane Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Flavour, Salt, Mineral Salt , Food Acid ), Toasted Desiccated Coconut, Peanuts, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 31%, Milk Solids 24%
Check Rocky Road Milk Chocolate 145gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rocky Road Milk Chocolate 145gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Rocky Road Milk Chocolate 145gm is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


