Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rogers Oat Bran Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Bran. May Contain Trace Amounts Of Wheat Or Wheat Gluten, Soybeans Or Soybean Protein And Other Grains.

Check Rogers Oat Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Rogers Oat Bran | Spoonful