Is Rokeby Bold Brew Iced Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Low Fat Milk, Cream (milk), Cane Sugar, Coffee (0.8%), Dietary Fibre, Lactase Enzyme. Contains Milk.

Check Rokeby Bold Brew Iced Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rokeby Bold Brew Iced Latte is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go