Is Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Lactose Free Natural Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole milk, lactase enzyme, live cultures, and probiotics (milk). CONTAINS: Milk

Check Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Lactose Free Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie