Is Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Lactose Free Natural Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole milk, lactase enzyme, live cultures, and probiotics (milk). CONTAINS: Milk
Check Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Lactose Free Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rokeby Probiotic Filmjolk Yoghurt Lactose Free Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


