No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is Rokeby Protein Snack Double Espresso 160g Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered low fat milk, cream (milk), erythritol, native starch, dietary fibre, coffee (0.7%), gelatine, sea salt, enzyme (lactase), natural preservative (nisin), stevia (steviol glycosides).

Check Rokeby Protein Snack Double Espresso 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Rokeby Protein Snack Double Espresso 160g | Spoonful