Is Roland Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Roland Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roland Artichoke Hearts Quartered - 13.75 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingTopping