Is ROLAND, PAPAYA CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPAYA, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROLAND, PAPAYA CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROLAND, PAPAYA CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROLAND, PAPAYA CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


