Is ROLAND, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN OLIVE OIL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, HERBS, SALT, SULFUR DIOXIDE.

Check ROLAND, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES IN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing