Is Roli Roti Farmers Market Heirloom Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato: potatoes, organic chicken drippings, organic chicken bone broth (filtered water, organic chicken, organic carrots), spices, salt and garlic. Rosemary Sea Salt: sea salt, and rosemary.

Check Roli Roti Farmers Market Heirloom Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep